<
# 5 | TRISS - PL-0475-16-11773
TRISS
PL-0475-16-11773
11 minut temu
60EUR
marek211
# 15 | GRUCHU - PL-0344-15-9707
GRUCHU
PL-0344-15-9707
16 minut temu
60EUR
marek211
# 4 | ROCHE - PL-0344-11-10691
ROCHE
PL-0344-11-10691
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Rafał
# 4 | CHARLIE - PL-0344-18-3718
CHARLIE
PL-0344-18-3718
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Dawids
# 12 | CAPSLOCK - PL-0177-17-7945
CAPSLOCK
PL-0177-17-7945
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Rafał
# 2 | CIRILLA - PL-0216-15-961
CIRILLA
PL-0216-15-961
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Rafał
# 3 | GERALT - PL-0344-10-14677
GERALT
PL-0344-10-14677
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Rafał
# 10 | ENTER - PL-0344-09-3581
ENTER
PL-0344-09-3581
1 godzinę temu
55EUR
Dawids
# 1 | BLACK STAR - PL-0238-18-6751
BLACK STAR
PL-0238-18-6751
2 godziny temu
90EUR
Tomasz087
# 6 | YOUNG PATRICIA - AU-301-18-1826
YOUNG PATRICIA
AU-301-18-1826
6 godzin temu
80EUR
kprzemek252@gmail.com
# 7 | RED BAVARIA - AU-301-18-2108
RED BAVARIA
AU-301-18-2108
9 godzin temu
85EUR
lysol70
# 4 | LONG DISTANCE 1832 - AU-301-18-1832
LONG DISTANCE 1832
AU-301-18-1832
11 godzin temu
75EUR
karolmarceli
>
UCZESTNICY 2019



NR.
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
NUMER ODDZIAŁU
NAZWA ODDZIAŁU
LICZBA DRUŻYN
1
Krzysztof Szkolny
0355
Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
2
Krystian Kahler
0125
Katowice
2
3
Wiesław Tokarczyk
0162
Trzebinia
2
4
Arkadiusz Maziarz
0233
Nowy Sącz II
2
5
Radek Rożniata
0145
Pszczyna
2
6
Rafał Pawlik
0134
Łazy
2
7
Leszek Pielesiak
0266
Strzelce Opolskie
2
8
Piotr Pierzchała
0493
Zagłębie
2
9
Michał, Patryk Wrobel
0262
Opole 2
1
10
Marzena Gasperowicz
0369
Żagań
1
11
Adam Gasperowicz
0362
Nowa Sól
1
12
Ireneusz Kowalski
0493
Zagłębie
2
13
Dominik Palarski
0417
Milicz
1
14
Magdalena Palarska
0417
Milicz
1
15
Jacek Krzywdziński
0195
Kraków
2
16
Kazimierz Sieklicki
0344
Rypin
2
17
Tomasz Wiczling
063
Kościerzyna
2
18
Rafał Oliwa
0134
Łazy
2
19
RAFAŁ GÓRECKI
0345
WŁOCŁAWEK
1
20
WIESŁAWA Górecka
0345
WŁOCŁAWEK
1
21
Józef & Łukasz Mączka
0200
Olkusz
2
22
Monika Łotysz
0395
Lubin
1
23
Jacek Dziurkowski
0493
Zagłębie
2
24
Tomasz Czapliński
0344
Rypin
2
25
Team Lewandowscy
0344
Rypin
2
26
Zbigniew Falkowski
0344
Rypin
2
27
Arkadiusz Jaworski
0489
Kwisa
1
28
Paweł Ogrodowczyk
042
Mława
2
29
Mariusz Broszkiewicz
0275
Radomsko
1
30
Janusz Wiatrowski
092
Lubań Śl.
2
31
Paweł & Robert Baranowscy
03
Łochów
2
32
Iwona Kostorz
0125
Katowice 2
1
33
Bogdan Kostorz
0137
Mysłowice
1
34
Dariusz Marciszewski
0176
Pińczów
2
35
Piotr Bugała
0153
Ruda Śląska II
2
36
Tomasz Dąbrowski
04
Piaseczno
2
37
Tomasz Rorat
045
Częstochowa
2
38
Piotr & Witold Musik
0137
Mysłowice
1
39
Mariusz Mizia
0410
Paczków
1
40
Andrzej Mizia
0410
Paczków
1
41
Andrzej Libawski
0253
Komprachcice
1
42
Stępniewscy L & K & K
090
Kamienna Góra
1
43
Wiesław Kościelny
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
44
Ewelina Konieczna
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
45
Leszek Konieczny
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
46
Andrzej Piekarczyk
017
Andrychów
1
47
Arkadiusz Laps
0327
Wąbrzeźno
1
48
Marcin Paluch
018
Bielko Biała
1
49
Bożena Paluch
018
Bielsko Biała
1
50
Łukasz Witek
0458
Staszów
1
51
Mateusz Grzywa
0457
Białystok II
2
52
Wiktor Wołczyk
0380
Oddział Radoszyce
1
53
Dariusz Kuciński
0246
Szczytno
1
54
Przemysław Beblowski
0239
Biskupiec
1

GOLDENCUP

MENU

Kontakt

 

Adres korespondencyjny:

42-450 Niegowonice

Ul.Zagórczańska 17

 

tel.: +48 668 652 127

biuro@pigebook.com


http://pigebook.com/images/info/dwdwdwqdwqwd.png