<
# 12 I WHITE BANDIT - PL-0137-18-1566
WHITE BANDIT
PL-0137-18-1566
16 minut temu
50EUR
Ireneusz
# 4 I WHITE ROSI - PL-0137-18-1564
WHITE ROSI
PL-0137-18-1564
17 minut temu
50EUR
Ireneusz
# 3 I KRYSTIAN - PL-0125-18-4025
KRYSTIAN
PL-0125-18-4025
24 minuty temu
65EUR
Bogdangołąb321
# 1 I FORTUNA - PL-0125-18-4143
FORTUNA
PL-0125-18-4143
26 minut temu
155EUR
Bogdangołąb321
# 2 I SYN CIEMNEJ - PL-0166-13-2891
SYN CIEMNEJ
PL-0166-13-2891
34 minuty temu
1005EUR
andrzej996
# 1 I LOTNIK REJONU - PL-0166-13-2803
LOTNIK REJONU
PL-0166-13-2803
1 godzinę temu
800EUR
MULEMANS
# 15 I 100 % PAŁKA - PL-0205-18-9731
100 % PAŁKA
PL-0205-18-9731
2 godziny temu
75EUR
Maroo
# 7 I CHANEL - PL-0137-18-5353
CHANEL
PL-0137-18-5353
4 godziny temu
100EUR
barca2018
# 8 I THE EMMA - PL-0137-18-1590
THE EMMA
PL-0137-18-1590
5 godzin temu
70EUR
moniaa
# 6 I SUPER MARCO - PL-0137-18-1575
SUPER MARCO
PL-0137-18-1575
5 godzin temu
70EUR
moniaa
# 5 I RED BARON - PL-0137-18-1559
RED BARON
PL-0137-18-1559
5 godzin temu
70EUR
moniaa
# 1 I TURBO BIG - PL-0137-18-1540
TURBO BIG
PL-0137-18-1540
5 godzin temu
70EUR
moniaa
>
UCZESTNICY 2019



NR.
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
NUMER ODDZIAŁU
NAZWA ODDZIAŁU
LICZBA DRUŻYN
1
Krzysztof Szkolny
0355
Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
2
Krystian Kahler
0125
Katowice
2
3
Wiesław Tokarczyk
0162
Trzebinia
2
4
Arkadiusz Maziarz
0233
Nowy Sącz II
2
5
Radek Rożniata
0145
Pszczyna
2
6
Rafał Pawlik
0134
Łazy
2
7
Leszek Pielesiak
0266
Strzelce Opolskie
2
8
Piotr Pierzchała
0493
Zagłębie
2
9
Michał, Patryk Wrobel
0262
Opole 2
1
10
Marzena Gasperowicz
0369
Żagań
1
11
Adam Gasperowicz
0362
Nowa Sól
1
12
Ireneusz Kowalski
0493
Zagłębie
2
13
Dominik Palarski
0417
Milicz
1
14
Magdalena Palarska
0417
Milicz
1
15
Jacek Krzywdziński
0195
Kraków
2
16
Kazimierz Sieklicki
0344
Rypin
2
17
Tomasz Wiczling
063
Kościerzyna
2
18
Rafał Oliwa
0134
Łazy
2
19
RAFAŁ GÓRECKI
0345
WŁOCŁAWEK
1
20
WIESŁAWA Górecka
0345
WŁOCŁAWEK
1
21
Józef & Łukasz Mączka
0200
Olkusz
2
22
Monika Łotysz
0395
Lubin
1
23
Jacek Dziurkowski
0493
Zagłębie
2
24
Tomasz Czapliński
0344
Rypin
2
25
Team Lewandowscy
0344
Rypin
2
26
Zbigniew Falkowski
0344
Rypin
2
27
Arkadiusz Jaworski
0489
Kwisa
1
28
Paweł Ogrodowczyk
042
Mława
2
29
Mariusz Broszkiewicz
0275
Radomsko
1
30
Janusz Wiatrowski
092
Lubań Śl.
2
31
Paweł & Robert Baranowscy
03
Łochów
2
32
Iwona Kostorz
0125
Katowice 2
1
33
Bogdan Kostorz
0137
Mysłowice
1
34
Dariusz Marciszewski
0176
Pińczów
2
35
Piotr Bugała
0153
Ruda Śląska II
2
36
Tomasz Dąbrowski
04
Piaseczno
2
37
Tomasz Rorat
045
Częstochowa
2
38
Piotr & Witold Musik
0137
Mysłowice
1
39
Mariusz Mizia
0410
Paczków
1
40
Andrzej Mizia
0410
Paczków
1
41
Andrzej Libawski
0253
Komprachcice
1
42
Stępniewscy L & K & K
090
Kamienna Góra
1
43
Wiesław Kościelny
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
44
Ewelina Konieczna
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
45
Leszek Konieczny
0313
Tarnobrzeg
1
46
Andrzej Piekarczyk
017
Andrychów
1
47
Arkadiusz Laps
0327
Wąbrzeźno
1
48
Marcin Paluch
018
Bielko Biała
1
49
Bożena Paluch
018
Bielsko Biała
1
50
Łukasz Witek
0458
Staszów
1
51
Mateusz Grzywa
0457
Białystok II
2
52
Wiktor Wołczyk
0380
Oddział Radoszyce
1
53
Dariusz Kuciński
0246
Szczytno
1
54
Przemysław Beblowski
0239
Biskupiec
1

GOLDENCUP

MENU

Kontakt

 

Adres korespondencyjny:

42-450 Niegowonice

Ul.Zagórczańska 17

 

tel.: +48 668 652 127

biuro@pigebook.com


http://pigebook.com/images/info/dwdwdwqdwqwd.png